Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 09:00 001 1PI-11 1Raklev GI 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 1
Lør - 09:00 002 2DR-2 1Tune IF 1 - Høng GF 1 1 - 2
Lør - 09:00 003 3DR-2 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 0 - 0
Lør - 09:00 004 4LPD-2 1Raklev GI 1 - Gilleleje 1 3 - 0
Lør - 09:00 005 5LPD-2 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 4 - 1
Lør - 09:00 006 8LPD-2 2Kalundborg GB 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 5 - 1
Lør - 09:00 007 9LPD-2 2Frederiksberg BK 3 - Raklev GI 2 3 - 0
Lør - 09:00 008 10LPD-2 3Raklev GI 3 - Frederiksberg BK 4 2 - 1
Lør - 09:00 009 15LPD-2 3Brødeskov IF 2 - Vallensbæk IF 1 1 - 5
Lør - 09:00 010 16LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 5 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 09:50 011 1HJ-11 3Kalundborg GB 2 - GIE 2 0 - 4
Lør - 09:50 012 2HJ-11 2Vallensbæk IF 2 - Kimses Tropper 1 1 - 3
Lør - 09:50 013 3DJ-11 1Klintsøgaard 1 - GIE 1 5 - 2
Lør - 09:50 014 4LPD-1 1Raklev GI 1 - Gilleleje 1 3 - 0
Lør - 09:50 015 5MPD-2 1Rørby-Værslev 1 - Raklev GI 1 0 - 12
Lør - 09:50 016 7DR-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Høng GF 1 4 - 1
Lør - 09:50 017 8MPD-2 1KBK Hillerød 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 3 - 1
Lør - 09:50 018 9MPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 7 - 1
Lør - 09:50 019 15MPD-1 1Tuse IF 2 - Tuse IF 1 4 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 10:40 020 1HJ-11 2Kalundborg GB 1 - GIE 3 2 - 0
Lør - 10:40 021 2HJ-11 1Høng GF 1 - GIE 1 0 - 7
Lør - 10:40 022 3HJ-11 1Brødeskov IF 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 4
Lør - 10:40 023 4LPP 1Køge BK 2 - Køge BK 1 4 - 1
Lør - 10:40 024 5MPD-2 2Kalundborg GB 1 - Høng GF 2 0 - 11
Lør - 10:40 025 7DR-1 1Hekla 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 2
Lør - 10:40 026 8MPD-2 2Brødeskov IF 1 - Tuse IF 1 1 - 6
Lør - 10:40 027 10MPP 1Raklev GI 2 - Raklev GI 1 3 - 2
Lør - 10:40 028 15MPP 1Køge BK 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 3 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 11:30 029 1DR-2 3Raklev GI 2 - Hvidovre IF 1 0 - 2
Lør - 11:30 030 2DR-2 3Hornbæk IF 1 - Hekla 1 2 - 0
Lør - 11:30 031 3DR-2 2Vallensbæk IF 1 - Gilleleje 1 1 - 1
Lør - 11:30 032 4LPD-2 2Frederiksberg BK 3 - Kalundborg GB 1 0 - 9
Lør - 11:30 033 7DR-2 2Kalundborg GB 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 1 - 0
Lør - 11:30 034 8LPP 1Hornbæk IF 1 - Kirke Hyllinge IF 1 1 - 2
Lør - 11:30 035 9LPD-1 1Tuse IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 5
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 12:05 036 20DR-U8 1Kalundborg GB 2 - Kalundborg GB 1 1 - 4
Lør - 12:05 037 21DR-U9 1Raklev GI 2 - Raklev GI 1 3 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 12:20 038 1PI-11 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Gilleleje 1 0 - 1
Lør - 12:20 039 2HJ-11 3Frederiksberg BK 1 - Klintsøgaard 1 1 - 3
Lør - 12:20 040 3DR-2 1Høng GF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 1 - 2
Lør - 12:20 041 4LPD-2 1Høng GF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 1 - 2
Lør - 12:20 042 5LPD-2 2Raklev GI 2 - Tuse IF 1 0 - 3
Lør - 12:20 043 7DR-2 1Raklev GI 1 - Tune IF 1 2 - 1
Lør - 12:20 044 9LPD-1 1Raklev GI 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 0 - 3
Lør - 12:20 045 10LPD-2 3Vallensbæk IF 1 - Rørby-Værslev 1 8 - 1
Lør - 12:20 046 15LPD-2 1Frederiksberg BK 2 - Raklev GI 1 1 - 5
Lør - 12:20 047 16LPD-2 3Brødeskov IF 2 - Frederiksberg BK 4 6 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 12:25 048 20DR-U8 1Raklev GI 1 - Raklev GI 2 0 - 0
Lør - 12:25 049 21DR-U9 1Raklev GI 3 - Høng GF 1 1 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 12:45 050 20DR-U8 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Høng GF 1 1 - 2
Lør - 12:45 051 21DR-U9 1Raklev GI 1 - Rørby-Værslev 1 1 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 13:05 052 20DR-U8 1Raklev GI 2 - Kalundborg GB 2 0 - 0
Lør - 13:05 053 21DR-U9 1Raklev GI 2 - Raklev GI 3 1 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 13:10 054 1DJ-11 1GIE 1 - Raklev-Kalundborg Pigefodbold 1 2 - 1
Lør - 13:10 055 4MPD-2 1Raklev GI 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 9 - 0
Lør - 13:10 056 5MPD-1 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Tuse IF 2 3 - 2
Lør - 13:10 057 8MPD-2 1Høng GF 1 - KBK Hillerød 1 1 - 5
Lør - 13:10 058 10MPD-1 1Rørby-Værslev 1 - Tuse IF 1 1 - 3
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 13:25 059 20DR-U8 1Høng GF 1 - Raklev GI 1 3 - 0
Lør - 13:25 060 21DR-U9 1Rørby-Værslev 1 - Høng GF 1 0 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 13:45 061 20DR-U8 1Raklev GI 2 - Kalundborg GB 1 1 - 3
Lør - 13:45 062 21DR-U9 1Raklev GI 1 - Raklev GI 3 2 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 14:00 063 2DR-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Hekla 1 3 - 0
Lør - 14:00 064 4MPD-2 2Brødeskov IF 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 4 - 2
Lør - 14:00 065 5LPP 1Køge BK 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 0 - 2
Lør - 14:00 066 7DR-2 2Gilleleje 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 1 - 1
Lør - 14:00 067 9MPD-2 2Høng GF 2 - Tuse IF 1 4 - 1
Lør - 14:00 068 10LPD-1 1Gilleleje 1 - Tuse IF 1 1 - 2
Lør - 14:00 069 15LPP 1Køge BK 2 - Kirke Hyllinge IF 1 1 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 14:05 070 20DR-U8 1Kalundborg GB 2 - Høng GF 1 0 - 3
Lør - 14:05 071 21DR-U9 1Raklev GI 2 - Rørby-Værslev 1 1 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 14:25 072 20DR-U8 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Raklev GI 1 0 - 5
Lør - 14:25 073 21DR-U9 1Høng GF 1 - Raklev GI 1 2 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 14:45 074 20DR-U8 1Høng GF 1 - Raklev GI 2 2 - 1
Lør - 14:45 075 21DR-U9 1Rørby-Værslev 1 - Raklev GI 3 1 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 14:50 076 1DR-2 1Tune IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 5
Lør - 14:50 077 2DR-2 1Brødeskov IF 1 - Raklev GI 1 2 - 1
Lør - 14:50 078 3DR-1 1Høng GF 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 6
Lør - 14:50 079 4LPD-2 2Raklev GI 2 - Kalundborg GB 1 1 - 11
Lør - 14:50 080 5LPD-2 1Høng GF 1 - Gilleleje 1 2 - 2
Lør - 14:50 081 7DR-2 2Frederiksberg BK 2 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 3
Lør - 14:50 082 8LPD-2 2Tuse IF 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 1 - 9
Lør - 14:50 083 9LPD-2 3Rørby-Værslev 1 - Raklev GI 3 1 - 4
Lør - 14:50 084 10LPD-2 1Raklev GI 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 1 - 0
Lør - 14:50 085 15LPD-2 3Vallensbæk IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 4 8 - 0
Lør - 14:50 086 16LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Raklev GI 1 3 - 3
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 15:05 087 20DR-U8 1Kalundborg GB 2 - Raklev GI 1 1 - 1
Lør - 15:05 088 21DR-U9 1Høng GF 1 - Raklev GI 2 0 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 15:40 089 1HJ-11 1GIE 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 2 - 1
Lør - 15:40 090 2HJ-11 1Høng GF 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 1 - 3
Lør - 15:40 091 3DR-2 3Hornbæk IF 1 - Raklev GI 2 0 - 5
Lør - 15:40 092 4MPP 1Raklev GI 1 - Køge BK 1 3 - 2
Lør - 15:40 093 5MPD-1 1Tuse IF 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 5 - 5
Lør - 15:40 094 7HJ-11 2GIE 3 - Kimses Tropper 1 1 - 2
Lør - 15:40 095 8MPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Rørby-Værslev 1 4 - 0
Lør - 15:40 096 15MPD-2 1Rørby-Værslev 1 - Høng GF 1 0 - 3
Lør - 15:40 097 16MPD-2 1Raklev GI 1 - KBK Hillerød 1 5 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 16:30 098 1PI-11 1Raklev GI 1 - Gilleleje 1 0 - 2
Lør - 16:30 099 2HJ-11 2Vallensbæk IF 2 - Kalundborg GB 1 1 - 5
Lør - 16:30 100 3DR-2 3Hvidovre IF 1 - Hekla 1 3 - 0
Lør - 16:30 101 7HJ-11 3GIE 2 - Klintsøgaard 1 0 - 0
Lør - 16:30 102 8LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 2 - Tuse IF 1 14 - 2
Lør - 16:30 103 15LPP 1Kirke Hyllinge IF 1 - Køge BK 1 2 - 0
Lør - 16:30 104 16MPP 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Raklev GI 2 1 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 17:20 105 1DJ-11 1Klintsøgaard 1 - Raklev-Kalundborg Pigefodbold 1 5 - 0
Lør - 17:20 106 2HJ-11 3Frederiksberg BK 1 - Kalundborg GB 2 0 - 1
Lør - 17:20 107 3DR-2 1Raklev GI 1 - Høng GF 1 2 - 3
Lør - 17:20 108 4LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Gilleleje 1 4 - 0
Lør - 17:20 109 5LPD-2 3Rørby-Værslev 1 - Brødeskov IF 2 1 - 4
Lør - 17:20 110 7PI-11 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 2 - 0
Lør - 17:20 111 15LPD-2 1Frederiksberg BK 2 - Høng GF 1 2 - 1
Lør - 17:20 112 16LPD-2 2Tuse IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 3 1 - 6
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 09:00 113 1HJ-11 3Klintsøgaard 1 - Kalundborg GB 2 3 - 0
Søn - 09:00 114 2DR-2 1Brødeskov IF 1 - Tune IF 1 5 - 0
Søn - 09:00 115 4LPD-2 1Gilleleje 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 2 - 1
Søn - 09:00 116 5LPD-2 1Høng GF 1 - Raklev GI 1 1 - 3
Søn - 09:00 117 7PI-11 1Raklev GI 1 - Gilleleje 1 0 - 4
Søn - 09:00 118 8LPD-2 2Raklev GI 2 - Brødeskov IF 1 0 - 4
Søn - 09:00 119 9LPD-2 3Raklev GI 3 - Vallensbæk IF 1 1 - 6
Søn - 09:00 120 10MPD-1 1Tuse IF 2 - Rørby-Værslev 1 1 - 2
Søn - 09:00 121 15LPD-2 2Kalundborg GB 1 - Tuse IF 1 9 - 1
Søn - 09:00 122 16LPD-2 3Frederiksberg BK 4 - Rørby-Værslev 1 1 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 09:50 123 1DR-2 2Vallensbæk IF 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 0 - 0
Søn - 09:50 124 2HJ-11 3GIE 2 - Frederiksberg BK 1 3 - 0
Søn - 09:50 125 3DR-2 2Frederiksberg BK 2 - Gilleleje 1 0 - 2
Søn - 09:50 126 4MPP 1Raklev GI 2 - Køge BK 1 7 - 0
Søn - 09:50 127 5MPD-1 1Tuse IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 1 - 8
Søn - 09:50 128 7HJ-11 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Høng GF 1 3 - 0
Søn - 09:50 129 9LPD-1 1Gilleleje 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 0 - 7
Søn - 09:50 130 10LPD-1 1Tuse IF 1 - Raklev GI 1 3 - 4
Søn - 09:50 131 15LPP 1Hornbæk IF 1 - Køge BK 2 1 - 1
Søn - 09:50 132 16MPP 1Raklev GI 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 1 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 10:40 133 1PI-11 1Gilleleje 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 1
Søn - 10:40 134 2HJ-11 1Brødeskov IF 1 - GIE 1 0 - 7
Søn - 10:40 135 3DR-2 3Hvidovre IF 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 5 - 0
Søn - 10:40 136 4MPD-2 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Rørby-Værslev 1 3 - 0
Søn - 10:40 137 5MPD-2 1Høng GF 1 - Raklev GI 1 0 - 4
Søn - 10:40 138 7DR-2 3Hekla 1 - Raklev GI 2 1 - 5
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 11:30 139 1HJ-11 2GIE 3 - Vallensbæk IF 2 0 - 0
Søn - 11:30 140 2DR-2 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Raklev GI 1 2 - 1
Søn - 11:30 141 3DR-2 1Brødeskov IF 1 - Høng GF 1 1 - 1
Søn - 11:30 142 4MPD-1 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Rørby-Værslev 1 1 - 2
Søn - 11:30 143 5LPD-2 1Gilleleje 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 2 - 2
Søn - 11:30 144 7HJ-11 2Kimses Tropper 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 0 - 0
Søn - 11:30 145 8MPD-2 2Tuse IF 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 6 - 0
Søn - 11:30 146 9MPD-2 2Høng GF 2 - Brødeskov IF 1 5 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 12:20 147 2PI-11 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Raklev GI 1 4 - 1
Søn - 12:20 148 3DR-1 1Høng GF 1 - Hekla 1 2 - 2
Søn - 12:20 149 4LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 2 - Frederiksberg BK 1 1 - 1
Søn - 12:20 150 5LPD-2 2Brødeskov IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 3 5 - 2
Søn - 12:20 151 7DR-1 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 1 - 1
Søn - 12:20 152 8MPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Tuse IF 2 5 - 2
Søn - 12:20 153 9LPP 1Køge BK 2 - Køge BK 1 0 - 0
Søn - 12:20 154 10LPP 1Hornbæk IF 1 - Kirke Hyllinge IF 1 2 - 1
Søn - 12:20 155 15LPD-2 3Brødeskov IF 2 - Raklev GI 3 5 - 0
Søn - 12:20 156 16LPD-1 1Gilleleje 1 - Raklev GI 1 2 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 13:10 157 3DJ-11 1GIE 1 - Raklev-Kalundborg Pigefodbold 1 1 - 1
Søn - 13:10 158 4MPP 1Raklev GI 2 - Raklev GI 1 4 - 0
Søn - 13:10 159 5MPD-1 1Tuse IF 1 - Rørby-Værslev 1 1 - 0
Søn - 13:10 160 9MPD-2 1Høng GF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 2 - 0
Søn - 13:10 161 10MPD-2 1KBK Hillerød 1 - Rørby-Værslev 1 3 - 0
Søn - 13:10 162 15MPP 1Køge BK 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 0 - 4
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 14:00 163 1DR-2 AGilleleje 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 4 - 3
Søn - 14:00 164 2DR-2 BKalundborg GB 1 - Tune IF 1 7 - 1
Søn - 14:00 165 3DR-2 BHøng GF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 1 - 0
Søn - 14:00 166 4LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 2 - Raklev GI 1 2 - 0
Søn - 14:00 167 5LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Tuse IF 1 1 - 2
Søn - 14:00 168 7DR-2 BHornbæk IF 1 - Raklev GI 1 9 - 10
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 14:50 169 1PI-11 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Gilleleje 1 1 - 2
Søn - 14:50 170 2PI-11 1Raklev GI 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 2
Søn - 14:50 171 3DR-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Høng GF 1 4 - 0
Søn - 14:50 172 4MPD-1 1Tuse IF 1 - Tuse IF 2 1 - 1
Søn - 14:50 173 7DR-1 1Hekla 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 3
Søn - 14:50 174 8LPD-2 BFrederiksberg BK 3 - Høng GF 1 0 - 4
Søn - 14:50 175 9LPD-2 BGilleleje 1 - Raklev GI 2 3 - 1
Søn - 14:50 176 15MPD-1 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 1 - 4
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 15:40 177 1HJ-11 AGIE 1 - Kimses Tropper 1 6 - 5
Søn - 15:40 178 2DR-2 AHvidovre IF 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 2 - 1
Søn - 15:40 179 3DR-2 AFrederiksberg BK 1 - Raklev GI 2 0 - 1
Søn - 15:40 180 4MPD-2 BBrødeskov IF 1 - Rørby-Værslev 1 3 - 0
Søn - 15:40 181 5MPD-2 BHøng GF 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 2 - 1
Søn - 15:40 182 7HJ-11 BBrødeskov IF 1 - Vallensbæk IF 2 0 - 2
Søn - 15:40 183 8LPD-2 BTuse IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 4 2 - 0
Søn - 15:40 184 9LPD-2 BFrederiksberg BK 2 - Rørby-Værslev 1 6 - 0
Søn - 15:40 185 15LPP 1Køge BK 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 1 - 5
Søn - 15:40 186 16LPP 1Køge BK 2 - Kirke Hyllinge IF 1 2 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 16:30 187 1HJ-11 AKalundborg GB 1 - Klintsøgaard 1 0 - 3
Søn - 16:30 188 2HJ-11 AGIE 2 - Vallensbæk IF 1 7 - 8
Søn - 16:30 189 3HJ-11 BGIE 3 - Frederiksberg BK 1 6 - 4
Søn - 16:30 190 5LPD-1 1Tuse IF 1 - Gilleleje 1 5 - 1
Søn - 16:30 191 7HJ-11 BKalundborg GB 2 - Høng GF 1 0 - 2
Søn - 16:30 192 8LPD-2 AKalundborg GB 1 - Brødeskov IF 2 4 - 0
Søn - 16:30 193 9LPD-2 ARaklev GI 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 3 - 0
Søn - 16:30 194 10LPD-2 AVallensbæk IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 2
Søn - 16:30 195 15MPP 1Raklev GI 1 - Køge BK 1 5 - 2
Søn - 16:30 196 16MPP 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Raklev GI 2 1 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 17:20 197 1DJ-11 1Klintsøgaard 1 - Raklev-Kalundborg Pigefodbold 1 4 - 1
Søn - 17:20 198 2DR-1 1Høng GF 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 2
Søn - 17:20 199 3PI-11 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 4 - 0
Søn - 17:20 200 4MPD-1 1Tuse IF 2 - Kalundborg GB 1 1 - 3
Søn - 17:20 201 5MPD-1 1Rørby-Værslev 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 1 - 8
Søn - 17:20 202 7DR-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Hekla 1 3 - 0
Søn - 17:20 203 15LPD-1 1Raklev GI 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 2 - 10
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 08:30 204 4LPD-2 BRaklev GI 3 - Høng GF 1 1 - 3
Man - 08:30 205 5LPD-2 BGilleleje 1 - Tuse IF 1 6 - 1
Man - 08:30 206 8MPD-1 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Tuse IF 1 1 - 3
Man - 08:30 207 10MPD-1 1Rørby-Værslev 1 - Tuse IF 2 1 - 0
Man - 08:30 208 15LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 2 - Gilleleje 1 3 - 0
Man - 08:30 209 16LPD-1 1Raklev GI 1 - Tuse IF 1 2 - 3
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 09:20 210 1HJ-11 BVallensbæk IF 2 - Høng GF 1 1 - 0
Man - 09:20 211 2DR-2 BHekla 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 0 - 3
Man - 09:20 212 3DR-2 BHøng GF 1 - Raklev GI 1 3 - 0
Man - 09:20 213 4LPD-2 AKalundborg GB 1 - Raklev GI 1 1 - 3
Man - 09:20 214 5MPD-2 BFrederiksberg BK 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 4 - 3
Man - 09:20 215 15MPD-2 AHøng GF 2 - KBK Hillerød 1 4 - 3
Man - 09:20 216 16MPD-2 ARaklev GI 1 - Tuse IF 1 4 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 10:10 217 1HJ-11 AGIE 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 1 - 0
Man - 10:10 218 2DR-2 AGilleleje 1 - Raklev GI 2 4 - 3
Man - 10:10 219 3PI-11 1Gilleleje 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 1 - 0
Man - 10:10 220 4LPD-2 BFrederiksberg BK 2 - Høng GF 1 6 - 7
Man - 10:10 221 5MPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Tuse IF 1 3 - 0
Man - 10:10 222 15LPP 1Hornbæk IF 1 - Køge BK 2 1 - 1
Man - 10:10 223 16LPP 1Kirke Hyllinge IF 1 - Køge BK 1 2 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 11:00 224 1DR-1 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 1 - 1
Man - 11:00 225 2DR-1 1Høng GF 1 - Hekla 1 2 - 0
Man - 11:00 226 3PI-11 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Raklev GI 1 0 - 3
Man - 11:00 227 4MPD-2 BFrederiksberg BK 1 - Høng GF 1 4 - 3
Man - 11:00 228 5MPD-1 1Rørby-Værslev 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 2 - 0
Man - 11:00 229 8LPD-1 1Tuse IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 2 - 5
Man - 11:00 230 9LPD-1 1Gilleleje 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 3
Man - 11:00 231 15MPP 1Raklev GI 2 - Køge BK 1 1 - 3
Man - 11:00 232 16MPP 1Raklev GI 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 0 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 11:50 233 1DR-2 AHvidovre IF 1 - Gilleleje 1 5 - 4
Man - 11:50 234 2DR-2 BKalundborg GB 1 - Høng GF 1 1 - 0
Man - 11:50 235 3DJ-11 1Klintsøgaard 1 - GIE 1 5 - 0
Man - 11:50 236 4LPD-2 AFrederiksberg BK 1 - Raklev GI 1 6 - 4
Man - 11:50 237 5LPD-2 BGilleleje 1 - Høng GF 1 1 - 0
Man - 11:50 238 15MPD-2 ARaklev GI 1 - Høng GF 2 5 - 1
Man - 11:50 239 16MPD-1 1Tuse IF 2 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 6
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 12:40 240 1HJ-11 AKlintsøgaard 1 - GIE 1 0 - 1
Man - 12:40 241 2HJ-11 BGIE 3 - Vallensbæk IF 2 1 - 2