Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 08:30 255 1PI-11 1Hornbæk IF 1 - Frederiksværk BK 1 0 - 2
Man - 08:30 256 2PI-11 1KFUM Kbh 1 - Ølstykke FC 1 1 - 1
Man - 08:30 257 3DJ-11 1GIE 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 1
Man - 08:30 258 4MPD-2 BFA 2000 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 4 - 5
Man - 08:30 259 5MPD-2 BHøng GF 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 0 - 6
Man - 08:30 260 7MPD-2 AKalundborg GB 1 - Herstedøster IC 1 1 - 2
Man - 08:30 261 8MPD-2 ATømmerup 1 - Hornbæk IF 2 5 - 2
Man - 08:30 262 9LPD-2 AFløng-Hedehusene 1 - Raklev GI 3 3 - 1
Man - 08:30 263 10LPD-2 AKalundborg GB 2 - Raklev GI 1 2 - 1
Man - 08:30 264 30DJ-11 1Klintsøgaard 1 - Gørlevpigerne 17/18 1 2 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 09:20 265 1DR-2 AStenløse BK 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 2
Man - 09:20 266 2DR-2 BVallensbæk IF 3 - Fløng-Hedehusene 1 10 - 0
Man - 09:20 267 3DR-2 AKFUM Kbh 1 - Raklev GI 1 1 - 2
Man - 09:20 268 4LPP BGilleleje 1 - KFUM Kbh 2 1 - 0
Man - 09:20 269 5LPD-2 BFløng-Hedehusene 2 - Vallensbæk IF 1 4 - 2
Man - 09:20 270 7LPD-2 BBrødeskov IF 2 - Mørkøv IF 1 1 - 5
Man - 09:20 271 8LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Herstedøster IC 2 3 - 2
Man - 09:20 272 9LPP AHornbæk IF 1 - KFUM Kbh 1 4 - 0
Man - 09:20 273 10LPP ARaklev GI 1 - Gilleleje 2 4 - 0
Man - 09:20 274 30DR-2 BHøng GF 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 1 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 10:10 275 1HJ-11 ARaklev GI 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 0 - 1
Man - 10:10 276 2PI-11 1KFUM Kbh 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 3 - 0
Man - 10:10 277 3HJ-11 BFrederiksberg BK 2 - Stenløse BK 1 1 - 3
Man - 10:10 278 4MPD-1 1Raklev GI 1 - Svebølle BI 1 5 - 1
Man - 10:10 279 5MPD-1 1Hekla 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 7 - 2
Man - 10:10 280 7MPD-1 1Herstedøster IC 1 - Høng GF 1 2 - 1
Man - 10:10 281 8MPD-2 BRaklev GI 3 - Hornbæk IF 1 0 - 9
Man - 10:10 282 9LPD-2 AB. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - Fløng-Hedehusene 1 3 - 0
Man - 10:10 283 10MPD-2 AHekla 1 - Herstedøster IC 1 2 - 1
Man - 10:10 284 30HJ-11 BRaklev GI 2 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 11:00 285 1DJ-11 1Raklev GI 1 - Klintsøgaard 1 1 - 2
Man - 11:00 286 2PI-11 1Ølstykke FC 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 2 - 1
Man - 11:00 287 3DR-2 BBrønshøj BK 1 - Høng GF 1 1 - 3
Man - 11:00 288 8LPD-1 1Herstedøster IC 2 - Frederiksberg BK 2 2 - 2
Man - 11:00 289 9LPD-1 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 2 - 0
Man - 11:00 290 10LPD-1 1Vallensbæk IF 2 - Herstedøster IC 1 1 - 2
Man - 11:00 291 30PI-11 1Gilleleje 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 0 - 5
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 11:50 292 1DR-2 AFrederiksberg BK 1 - Raklev GI 1 2 - 0
Man - 11:50 293 3DJ-11 1GIE 1 - Gørlevpigerne 17/18 1 1 - 0
Man - 11:50 294 7LPP BB. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - Gilleleje 1 2 - 0
Man - 11:50 295 8LPP AHornbæk IF 1 - Raklev GI 1 6 - 1
Man - 11:50 296 9MPD-2 BBrødeskov IF 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 6 - 7
Man - 11:50 297 10MPD-2 ATømmerup 1 - Hekla 1 5 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 12:40 298 1HJ-11 AVallensbæk IF 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 1 - 2
Man - 12:40 299 3HJ-11 BStenløse BK 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 1
Man - 12:40 300 9LPD-2 BFløng-Hedehusene 2 - Mørkøv IF 1 2 - 0
Man - 12:40 301 10LPD-2 AKalundborg GB 2 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 4 - 5
Man - 12:40 302 30DR-2 BVallensbæk IF 3 - Høng GF 1 1 - 2