Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 09:00 001 1PI-11 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Gilleleje 1 6 - 0
Lør - 09:00 002 2PI-11 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Frederiksværk BK 1 0 - 2
Lør - 09:00 003 3PI-11 1Hornbæk IF 1 - KFUM Kbh 1 1 - 0
Lør - 09:00 004 4LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 1 - 0
Lør - 09:00 005 5LPD-1 1Herstedøster IC 2 - Herstedøster IC 1 1 - 6
Lør - 09:00 006 7LPD-1 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Vallensbæk IF 2 1 - 1
Lør - 09:00 007 8LPD-2 1Gilleleje 2 - Vallensbæk IF 2 2 - 1
Lør - 09:00 008 9LPD-2 1Kalundborg GB 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 2 - 1
Lør - 09:00 009 10LPD-2 2Vallensbæk IF 1 - Kalundborg GB 2 1 - 2
Lør - 09:00 010 15DJ-11 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Gørlevpigerne 17/18 1 1 - 2
Lør - 09:00 011 16DJ-11 1Raklev GI 1 - GIE 1 2 - 1
Lør - 09:00 012 17HJ-11 2GIE 2 - Vallensbæk IF 1 1 - 4
Lør - 09:00 013 18LPP 2Herstedøster IC 1 - Raklev GI 1 0 - 4
Lør - 09:00 014 19LPP 2Gilleleje 1 - KFUM Kbh 1 0 - 2
Lør - 09:00 015 20LPD-2 4Fløng-Hedehusene 1 - Mørkøv IF 1 4 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 09:50 016 1HJ-11 1GIE 3 - Raklev GI 3 (udgået) 3 - 0
Lør - 09:50 017 2DR-2 1Gilleleje 2 - Raklev GI 1 0 - 5
Lør - 09:50 018 3DR-2 1KB Boldklub 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 1 - 3
Lør - 09:50 019 4LPD-2 2Herstedøster IC - Fløng-Hedehusene 2 0 - 8
Lør - 09:50 020 5LPD-2 3Raklev GI 4 - Brødeskov IF 1 2 - 4
Lør - 09:50 021 7LPD-2 3Gilleleje 3 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 2 0 - 11
Lør - 09:50 022 8MPD-1 1Svebølle BI 1 - Herstedøster IC 1 4 - 3
Lør - 09:50 023 9LPP 1Gilleleje 2 - Vallensbæk IF 1 2 - 0
Lør - 09:50 024 10LPP 1B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - KFUM Kbh 2 1 - 0
Lør - 09:50 025 15HJ-11 2B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - Stenløse BK 1 0 - 1
Lør - 09:50 026 16DR-2 3Gilleleje 1 - Vallensbæk IF 2 4 - 2
Lør - 09:50 027 17DR-2 3Frederiksberg BK 1 - Raklev GI 2 4 - 0
Lør - 09:50 028 18LPD-2 4Brødeskov IF 2 - Raklev GI 1 0 - 3
Lør - 09:50 029 19LPD-2 5Høng GF 1 - Gilleleje 1 1 - 9
Lør - 09:50 030 20LPD-2 5Raklev GI 2 - Frederiksberg BK 1 9 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 10:40 031 1DR-2 2Vallensbæk IF 3 - Fløng-Hedehusene 1 9 - 0
Lør - 10:40 032 2DR-2 2Brønshøj BK 1 - Stenløse BK 1 0 - 2
Lør - 10:40 033 3HJ-11 1Klintsøgaard 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 1 - 1
Lør - 10:40 034 4MPD-2 2Hekla 1 - Høng GF 1 8 - 2
Lør - 10:40 035 5MPD-2 2B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - Raklev GI 2 1 - 10
Lør - 10:40 036 7MPD-1 1Hekla 1 - Raklev GI 1 2 - 2
Lør - 10:40 037 8MPD-1 1B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - Høng GF 1 0 - 2
Lør - 10:40 038 9MPD-2 4Herstedøster IC 1 - Raklev GI 4 17 - 0
Lør - 10:40 039 10MPD-2 4Tømmerup 1 - Gilleleje 1 9 - 0
Lør - 10:40 040 15DR-2 4Vallensbæk IF 1 - Høng GF 1 2 - 2
Lør - 10:40 041 16DR-2 4Hornbæk IF 1 - KFUM Kbh 1 1 - 3
Lør - 10:40 042 17HJ-11 3Raklev GI 2 - Frederiksberg BK 1 1 - 2
Lør - 10:40 043 18MPD-2 1Fløng-Hedehusene 2 - Raklev GI 1 5 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 11:30 044 1PI-11 1KFUM Kbh 1 - Gilleleje 1 8 - 1
Lør - 11:30 045 2PI-11 1Frederiksværk BK 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 3 - 1
Lør - 11:30 046 3PI-11 1Ølstykke FC 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 3 - 0
Lør - 11:30 047 5LPD-2 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Høng GF 2 5 - 0
Lør - 11:30 048 7LPD-2 1B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - Gilleleje 2 6 - 0
Lør - 11:30 049 8LPD-2 2Kalundborg GB 2 - Raklev GI 3 0 - 5
Lør - 11:30 050 9MPD-2 5Hornbæk IF 2 - Herstedøster IC 3 4 - 2
Lør - 11:30 051 10MPD-2 5FA 2000 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 0 - 5
Lør - 11:30 052 15HJ-11 3Brødeskov IF 1 - GIE 1 1 - 1
Lør - 11:30 053 16DJ-11 1Klintsøgaard 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 0
Lør - 11:30 054 17DJ-11 1Raklev GI 1 - Gørlevpigerne 17/18 1 1 - 1
Lør - 11:30 055 18MPD-2 1Hornbæk IF 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 2 - 1
Lør - 11:30 056 19LPP 2Raklev GI 1 - Hornbæk IF 2 2 - 0
Lør - 11:30 057 20LPP 2KFUM Kbh 1 - Herstedøster IC 1 1 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 12:20 058 1HJ-11 1Raklev GI 3 (udgået) - Kalundborg GB 1 0 - 3
Lør - 12:20 059 2DR-2 1Herstedøster IC 1 - Raklev GI 1 0 - 4
Lør - 12:20 060 3DR-2 1KB Boldklub 1 - Gilleleje 2 0 - 2
Lør - 12:20 061 4LPD-2 3Kalundborg GB 3 - Brødeskov IF 1 0 - 5
Lør - 12:20 062 5LPD-2 2Fløng-Hedehusene 2 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 1
Lør - 12:20 063 7LPP 1Hornbæk IF 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 5 - 0
Lør - 12:20 064 8LPD-1 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Herstedøster IC 2 8 - 0
Lør - 12:20 065 9LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 0 - 4
Lør - 12:20 066 10LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 2 - Herstedøster IC 1 0 - 3
Lør - 12:20 067 16HJ-11 2Raklev GI 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 0
Lør - 12:20 068 17HJ-11 2Stenløse BK 1 - GIE 2 3 - 1
Lør - 12:20 069 19MPD-2 3Hekla 2 - Raklev GI 3 7 - 0
Lør - 12:20 070 20MPD-2 3Fløng-Hedehusene 1 - Svebølle BI 1 2 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 13:10 071 1HJ-11 1Klintsøgaard 1 - GIE 3 5 - 1
Lør - 13:10 072 2DR-2 2Vallensbæk IF 3 - Kalundborg GB 1 1 - 1
Lør - 13:10 073 3DR-2 2Fløng-Hedehusene 1 - Stenløse BK 1 0 - 7
Lør - 13:10 074 5LPD-2 3B. Frem Sakskøbing 2 - Raklev GI 4 3 - 2
Lør - 13:10 075 7MPD-2 4Gilleleje 1 - Raklev GI 4 1 - 4
Lør - 13:10 076 8MPD-2 4Tømmerup 1 - Herstedøster IC 1 5 - 3
Lør - 13:10 077 9LPP 1KFUM Kbh 2 - Gilleleje 2 1 - 3
Lør - 13:10 078 19LPD-2 4Raklev GI 1 - Fløng-Hedehusene 1 3 - 1
Lør - 13:10 079 20LPD-2 4Brødeskov IF 2 - Mørkøv IF 1 3 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 14:00 080 7MPD-2 5Herstedøster IC 3 - Kalundborg GB 1 1 - 8
Lør - 14:00 081 8MPD-2 5Hornbæk IF 2 - FA 2000 1 4 - 3
Lør - 14:00 082 15DJ-11 1GIE 1 - Klintsøgaard 1 1 - 2
Lør - 14:00 083 16DJ-11 1Raklev GI 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 3 - 1
Lør - 14:00 084 17HJ-11 3Brødeskov IF 1 - Raklev GI 2 6 - 1
Lør - 14:00 085 18LPD-2 5Gilleleje 1 - Raklev GI 2 3 - 0
Lør - 14:00 086 19LPD-2 5Frederiksberg BK 1 - Høng GF 1 1 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 14:50 087 1PI-11 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 0
Lør - 14:50 088 2PI-11 1Frederiksværk BK 1 - KFUM Kbh 1 1 - 0
Lør - 14:50 089 3PI-11 1Ølstykke FC 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 2 - 1
Lør - 14:50 090 5MPD-1 1Høng GF 1 - Hekla 1 1 - 6
Lør - 14:50 091 7LPD-1 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Vallensbæk IF 2 2 - 1
Lør - 14:50 092 8LPD-2 1Vallensbæk IF 2 - Høng GF 2 2 - 1
Lør - 14:50 093 9LPD-1 1Herstedøster IC 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 1 - 1
Lør - 14:50 094 10LPD-1 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 4 - 0
Lør - 14:50 095 15HJ-11 3Frederiksberg BK 1 - GIE 1 0 - 3
Lør - 14:50 096 16DR-2 3Vallensbæk IF 2 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 4
Lør - 14:50 097 17DR-2 3Raklev GI 2 - Gilleleje 1 1 - 8
Lør - 14:50 098 18LPP 2Gilleleje 1 - Hornbæk IF 2 1 - 0
Lør - 14:50 099 19MPD-2 1Raklev GI 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 16 - 1
Lør - 14:50 100 20LPP 2KFUM Kbh 1 - Raklev GI 1 2 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 15:40 101 1HJ-11 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 4 - 0
Lør - 15:40 102 2DR-2 1Raklev GI 1 - KB Boldklub 1 9 - 0
Lør - 15:40 103 3DR-2 1Herstedøster IC 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 1 - 1
Lør - 15:40 104 4LPD-2 2Fløng-Hedehusene 2 - Kalundborg GB 2 0 - 1
Lør - 15:40 105 5MPD-1 1Svebølle BI 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 2 - 2
Lør - 15:40 106 7LPD-2 2Herstedøster IC - Raklev GI 3 1 - 10
Lør - 15:40 107 8LPD-2 1Gilleleje 2 - Kalundborg GB 1 1 - 6
Lør - 15:40 108 9MPD-2 2Raklev GI 2 - Hekla 1 6 - 0
Lør - 15:40 109 10MPD-2 2Høng GF 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 3 - 1
Lør - 15:40 110 15DR-2 4Hornbæk IF 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 1 - 6
Lør - 15:40 111 16DR-2 4Høng GF 1 - KFUM Kbh 1 1 - 3
Lør - 15:40 112 17HJ-11 2Vallensbæk IF 1 - Stenløse BK 1 2 - 0
Lør - 15:40 113 19MPD-2 1Brødeskov IF 1 - Fløng-Hedehusene 2 3 - 6
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 16:30 114 1HJ-11 1Raklev GI 3 (udgået) - Klintsøgaard 1 0 - 3
Lør - 16:30 115 2DR-2 2Stenløse BK 1 - Vallensbæk IF 3 4 - 0
Lør - 16:30 116 3DR-2 2Kalundborg GB 1 - Brønshøj BK 1 2 - 0
Lør - 16:30 117 4LPD-2 3Kalundborg GB 3 - Gilleleje 3 4 - 1
Lør - 16:30 118 5LPD-2 3Brødeskov IF 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 2 0 - 3
Lør - 16:30 119 7LPP 1Hornbæk IF 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 2 - 0
Lør - 16:30 120 8LPP 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - KFUM Kbh 2 1 - 2
Lør - 16:30 121 9MPD-1 1Raklev GI 1 - Herstedøster IC 1 7 - 0
Lør - 16:30 122 15HJ-11 2Raklev GI 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 2 - 0
Lør - 16:30 123 16DJ-11 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - GIE 1 0 - 3
Lør - 16:30 124 17DJ-11 1Gørlevpigerne 17/18 1 - Klintsøgaard 1 0 - 5
Lør - 16:30 125 19MPD-2 3Svebølle BI 1 - Hekla 2 5 - 1
Lør - 16:30 126 20MPD-2 3Raklev GI 3 - Fløng-Hedehusene 1 1 - 7
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Lør - 17:20 127 9LPD-1 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Herstedøster IC 2 3 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 09:00 128 1DR-2 1Gilleleje 2 - Herstedøster IC 1 3 - 0
Søn - 09:00 129 2DR-2 2Vallensbæk IF 3 - Brønshøj BK 1 0 - 0
Søn - 09:00 130 3DR-2 1Raklev GI 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 5 - 0
Søn - 09:00 131 4LPD-2 1B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - Høng GF 2 5 - 3
Søn - 09:00 132 5LPD-2 2Vallensbæk IF 1 - Raklev GI 3 1 - 4
Søn - 09:00 133 7LPD-2 3Raklev GI 4 - Kalundborg GB 3 1 - 3
Søn - 09:00 134 8LPD-2 1Vallensbæk IF 2 - Kalundborg GB 1 1 - 8
Søn - 09:00 135 9LPD-2 2Kalundborg GB 2 - Herstedøster IC 7 - 1
Søn - 09:00 136 10LPD-2 3Gilleleje 3 - Brødeskov IF 1 0 - 8
Søn - 09:00 137 15DJ-11 1Klintsøgaard 1 - Raklev GI 1 4 - 1
Søn - 09:00 138 16DJ-11 1Gørlevpigerne 17/18 1 - GIE 1 0 - 1
Søn - 09:00 139 17HJ-11 1Raklev GI 3 (udgået) - Frederiksberg BK 2 0 - 3
Søn - 09:00 140 18LPP 1Gilleleje 2 - Hornbæk IF 1 2 - 6
Søn - 09:00 141 19LPP 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 0 - 2
Søn - 09:00 142 20LPP 2Herstedøster IC 1 - Hornbæk IF 2 1 - 3
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 09:50 143 1DR-2 2Kalundborg GB 1 - Fløng-Hedehusene 1 4 - 1
Søn - 09:50 144 2DR-2 3Raklev GI 2 - Vallensbæk IF 2 3 - 1
Søn - 09:50 145 3DR-2 3Frederiksberg BK 1 - Gilleleje 1 2 - 1
Søn - 09:50 146 4MPD-2 1Hornbæk IF 1 - Fløng-Hedehusene 2 1 - 5
Søn - 09:50 147 5LPD-2 5Høng GF 1 - Raklev GI 2 2 - 2
Søn - 09:50 148 7LPD-2 4Mørkøv IF 1 - Raklev GI 1 1 - 7
Søn - 09:50 149 8LPD-2 5Frederiksberg BK 1 - Gilleleje 1 0 - 6
Søn - 09:50 150 9LPD-2 4Fløng-Hedehusene 1 - Brødeskov IF 2 6 - 0
Søn - 09:50 151 10MPD-2 1Brødeskov IF 1 - Raklev GI 1 0 - 3
Søn - 09:50 152 15HJ-11 2GIE 2 - Raklev GI 1 1 - 3
Søn - 09:50 153 16HJ-11 2Vallensbæk IF 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 2 - 0
Søn - 09:50 154 17HJ-11 1GIE 3 - Kalundborg GB 1 0 - 0
Søn - 09:50 155 18LPP 2Raklev GI 1 - Gilleleje 1 1 - 0
Søn - 09:50 156 19LPD-1 1Vallensbæk IF 2 - Frederiksberg BK 1 2 - 0
Søn - 09:50 157 20LPD-1 1Herstedøster IC 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 1 - 4
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 10:40 158 1DR-2 4KFUM Kbh 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 1 - 1
Søn - 10:40 159 2DR-2 4Høng GF 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 2 - 1
Søn - 10:40 160 3PI-11 1Ølstykke FC 1 - Gilleleje 1 7 - 0
Søn - 10:40 161 4MPD-2 4Herstedøster IC 1 - Gilleleje 1 2 - 0
Søn - 10:40 162 5MPD-2 3Svebølle BI 1 - Raklev GI 3 11 - 0
Søn - 10:40 163 7MPD-2 2Høng GF 1 - Raklev GI 2 0 - 4
Søn - 10:40 164 8MPD-2 4Raklev GI 4 - Tømmerup 1 0 - 9
Søn - 10:40 165 9MPD-2 2Hekla 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 3 - 0
Søn - 10:40 166 10MPD-2 3Fløng-Hedehusene 1 - Hekla 2 7 - 0
Søn - 10:40 167 16HJ-11 3GIE 1 - Raklev GI 2 4 - 0
Søn - 10:40 168 17HJ-11 3Frederiksberg BK 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 1 - 3
Søn - 10:40 169 19LPD-1 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Frederiksberg BK 2 2 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 11:30 170 1DR-2 1Herstedøster IC 1 - KB Boldklub 1 3 - 0
Søn - 11:30 171 2DR-2 1Brødeskov IF 1 - Gilleleje 2 0 - 0
Søn - 11:30 172 3PI-11 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 0 - 1
Søn - 11:30 173 4LPD-2 1Vallensbæk IF 2 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 0 - 7
Søn - 11:30 174 5LPD-2 1Høng GF 2 - Gilleleje 2 1 - 4
Søn - 11:30 175 7MPD-2 5Kalundborg GB 1 - Hornbæk IF 2 4 - 2
Søn - 11:30 176 8LPD-2 2Vallensbæk IF 1 - Herstedøster IC 6 - 0
Søn - 11:30 177 9MPD-2 5Herstedøster IC 3 - FA 2000 1 1 - 9
Søn - 11:30 178 10LPD-2 2Raklev GI 3 - Fløng-Hedehusene 2 2 - 4
Søn - 11:30 179 15DJ-11 1Gørlevpigerne 17/18 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 3 - 1
Søn - 11:30 180 16DJ-11 1GIE 1 - Raklev GI 1 1 - 2
Søn - 11:30 181 18LPP 1Hornbæk IF 1 - KFUM Kbh 2 10 - 0
Søn - 11:30 182 19LPP 1B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - Gilleleje 2 1 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 12:20 183 1DR-2 2Fløng-Hedehusene 1 - Brønshøj BK 1 0 - 2
Søn - 12:20 184 2DR-2 2Stenløse BK 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 3 - 1
Søn - 12:20 185 3PI-11 1KFUM Kbh 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 2 - 0
Søn - 12:20 186 5MPD-1 1B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - Herstedøster IC 1 2 - 3
Søn - 12:20 187 7MPD-1 1Høng GF 1 - Raklev GI 1 1 - 4
Søn - 12:20 188 8MPD-1 1Hekla 1 - Svebølle BI 1 4 - 0
Søn - 12:20 189 9LPD-2 3B. Frem Sakskøbing 2 - Kalundborg GB 3 4 - 0
Søn - 12:20 190 10LPD-2 3Raklev GI 4 - Gilleleje 3 1 - 2
Søn - 12:20 191 15HJ-11 2Raklev GI 1 - Stenløse BK 1 2 - 1
Søn - 12:20 192 16HJ-11 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Klintsøgaard 1 1 - 0
Søn - 12:20 193 17HJ-11 1Frederiksberg BK 2 - GIE 3 2 - 0
Søn - 12:20 194 18LPP 2Herstedøster IC 1 - Gilleleje 1 3 - 3
Søn - 12:20 195 19LPP 2Hornbæk IF 2 - KFUM Kbh 1 1 - 2
Søn - 12:20 196 20LPD-1 1Herstedøster IC 2 - Vallensbæk IF 2 3 - 5
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 13:10 197 3PI-11 1Frederiksværk BK 1 - Ølstykke FC 1 1 - 1
Søn - 13:10 198 16HJ-11 2B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - GIE 2 0 - 2
Søn - 13:10 199 19LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 5
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 14:00 200 1DR-2 AFrederiksberg BK 1 - Gilleleje 2 3 - 0
Søn - 14:00 201 2DR-2 BHøng GF 1 - Herstedøster IC 1 3 - 0
Søn - 14:00 202 3DR-2 ARaklev GI 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 3 - 2
Søn - 14:00 203 5MPD-2 BFA 2000 1 - Gilleleje 1 3 - 0
Søn - 14:00 204 7MPD-2 BHornbæk IF 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 3 - 1
Søn - 14:00 205 8MPD-2 BHøng GF 1 - Herstedøster IC 3 7 - 5
Søn - 14:00 206 9MPD-2 BHekla 2 - Brødeskov IF 1 1 - 5
Søn - 14:00 207 10MPD-2 BRaklev GI 4 - Raklev GI 3 0 - 2
Søn - 14:00 208 16DJ-11 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Klintsøgaard 1 0 - 4
Søn - 14:00 209 17DJ-11 1Gørlevpigerne 17/18 1 - Raklev GI 1 1 - 0
Søn - 14:00 210 19LPD-1 1Herstedøster IC 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 0 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 14:50 211 1PI-11 1Kalundborg GB 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 0 - 3
Søn - 14:50 212 2PI-11 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Gilleleje 1 3 - 0
Søn - 14:50 213 3DR-2 BVallensbæk IF 3 - KB Boldklub 1 5 - 0
Søn - 14:50 214 4LPD-2 BGilleleje 2 - Raklev GI 4 4 - 0
Søn - 14:50 215 5LPD-2 BVallensbæk IF 1 - Høng GF 2 4 - 2
Søn - 14:50 216 7LPD-2 BKalundborg GB 3 - Herstedøster IC 6 - 2
Søn - 14:50 217 8LPD-2 BBrødeskov IF 2 - Gilleleje 3 6 - 1
Søn - 14:50 218 9LPD-2 BHøng GF 1 - Vallensbæk IF 2 1 - 3
Søn - 14:50 219 10LPD-2 BFløng-Hedehusene 2 - Frederiksberg BK 1 7 - 0
Søn - 14:50 220 17HJ-11 ABrødeskov IF 1 - Klintsøgaard 1 4 - 1
Søn - 14:50 221 18LPP BB. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - Herstedøster IC 1 1 - 0
Søn - 14:50 222 19LPP BGilleleje 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 4 - 0
Søn - 14:50 223 20LPP BKFUM Kbh 2 - Hornbæk IF 2 11 - 10
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 15:40 224 1DR-2 BRaklev GI 2 - Fløng-Hedehusene 1 3 - 4
Søn - 15:40 225 2DR-2 BBrødeskov IF 1 - Vallensbæk IF 2 2 - 0
Søn - 15:40 226 3DR-2 BBrønshøj BK 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 1 - 0
Søn - 15:40 227 5MPD-2 AKalundborg GB 1 - Raklev GI 1 5 - 2
Søn - 15:40 228 7MPD-2 AFløng-Hedehusene 2 - Herstedøster IC 1 2 - 3
Søn - 15:40 229 8MPD-2 ARaklev GI 2 - Hornbæk IF 2 3 - 6
Søn - 15:40 230 9MPD-2 ASvebølle BI 1 - Hekla 1 4 - 7
Søn - 15:40 231 10MPD-2 ATømmerup 1 - Fløng-Hedehusene 1 4 - 1
Søn - 15:40 232 15HJ-11 AKalundborg GB 1 - Raklev GI 1 5 - 6
Søn - 15:40 233 16HJ-11 AVallensbæk IF 1 - GIE 1 4 - 3
Søn - 15:40 234 17HJ-11 BFrederiksberg BK 2 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 3 - 2
Søn - 15:40 235 19LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 2 - Vallensbæk IF 2 0 - 3
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 16:30 236 1DR-2 AStenløse BK 1 - Gilleleje 1 2 - 0
Søn - 16:30 237 3DR-2 AKFUM Kbh 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 3 - 2
Søn - 16:30 238 5LPD-2 AKalundborg GB 1 - Fløng-Hedehusene 1 3 - 5
Søn - 16:30 239 7LPD-2 ARaklev GI 3 - Raklev GI 2 3 - 0
Søn - 16:30 240 8LPD-2 AB. Frem Sakskøbing 2 - Kalundborg GB 2 0 - 1
Søn - 16:30 241 9LPD-2 ARaklev GI 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 8 - 1
Søn - 16:30 242 10LPD-2 AGilleleje 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 4 - 7
Søn - 16:30 243 15HJ-11 BStenløse BK 1 - Raklev GI 3 (udgået) 3 - 0
Søn - 16:30 244 16HJ-11 BFrederiksberg BK 1 - GIE 2 5 - 0
Søn - 16:30 245 17HJ-11 BGIE 3 - Raklev GI 2 3 - 5
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Søn - 17:20 246 1DJ-11 1Klintsøgaard 1 - GIE 1 1 - 0
Søn - 17:20 247 2PI-11 1Gilleleje 1 - Frederiksværk BK 1 0 - 3
Søn - 17:20 248 3DJ-11 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Raklev GI 1 2 - 1
Søn - 17:20 249 4MPD-1 1Høng GF 1 - Svebølle BI 1 3 - 0
Søn - 17:20 250 5MPD-1 1Raklev GI 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 7 - 0
Søn - 17:20 251 7MPD-1 1Herstedøster IC 1 - Hekla 1 3 - 2
Søn - 17:20 252 8LPD-2 BMørkøv IF 1 - Gilleleje 2 3 - 1
Søn - 17:20 253 9LPD-2 BVallensbæk IF 1 - Kalundborg GB 3 7 - 0
Søn - 17:20 254 10LPD-2 BBrødeskov IF 2 - Vallensbæk IF 2 3 - 1
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 08:30 255 1PI-11 1Hornbæk IF 1 - Frederiksværk BK 1 0 - 2
Man - 08:30 256 2PI-11 1KFUM Kbh 1 - Ølstykke FC 1 1 - 1
Man - 08:30 257 3DJ-11 1GIE 1 - Vallensbæk IF 1 0 - 1
Man - 08:30 258 4MPD-2 BFA 2000 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 4 - 5
Man - 08:30 259 5MPD-2 BHøng GF 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 0 - 6
Man - 08:30 260 7MPD-2 AKalundborg GB 1 - Herstedøster IC 1 1 - 2
Man - 08:30 261 8MPD-2 ATømmerup 1 - Hornbæk IF 2 5 - 2
Man - 08:30 262 9LPD-2 AFløng-Hedehusene 1 - Raklev GI 3 3 - 1
Man - 08:30 263 10LPD-2 AKalundborg GB 2 - Raklev GI 1 2 - 1
Man - 08:30 264 30DJ-11 1Klintsøgaard 1 - Gørlevpigerne 17/18 1 2 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 09:20 265 1DR-2 AStenløse BK 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 2
Man - 09:20 266 2DR-2 BVallensbæk IF 3 - Fløng-Hedehusene 1 10 - 0
Man - 09:20 267 3DR-2 AKFUM Kbh 1 - Raklev GI 1 1 - 2
Man - 09:20 268 4LPP BGilleleje 1 - KFUM Kbh 2 1 - 0
Man - 09:20 269 5LPD-2 BFløng-Hedehusene 2 - Vallensbæk IF 1 4 - 2
Man - 09:20 270 7LPD-2 BBrødeskov IF 2 - Mørkøv IF 1 1 - 5
Man - 09:20 271 8LPD-1 1Frederiksberg BK 1 - Herstedøster IC 2 3 - 2
Man - 09:20 272 9LPP AHornbæk IF 1 - KFUM Kbh 1 4 - 0
Man - 09:20 273 10LPP ARaklev GI 1 - Gilleleje 2 4 - 0
Man - 09:20 274 30DR-2 BHøng GF 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 1 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 10:10 275 1HJ-11 ARaklev GI 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 0 - 1
Man - 10:10 276 2PI-11 1KFUM Kbh 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 3 - 0
Man - 10:10 277 3HJ-11 BFrederiksberg BK 2 - Stenløse BK 1 1 - 3
Man - 10:10 278 4MPD-1 1Raklev GI 1 - Svebølle BI 1 5 - 1
Man - 10:10 279 5MPD-1 1Hekla 1 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 7 - 2
Man - 10:10 280 7MPD-1 1Herstedøster IC 1 - Høng GF 1 2 - 1
Man - 10:10 281 8MPD-2 BRaklev GI 3 - Hornbæk IF 1 0 - 9
Man - 10:10 282 9LPD-2 AB. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - Fløng-Hedehusene 1 3 - 0
Man - 10:10 283 10MPD-2 AHekla 1 - Herstedøster IC 1 2 - 1
Man - 10:10 284 30HJ-11 BRaklev GI 2 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 2
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 11:00 285 1DJ-11 1Raklev GI 1 - Klintsøgaard 1 1 - 2
Man - 11:00 286 2PI-11 1Ølstykke FC 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 2 - 1
Man - 11:00 287 3DR-2 BBrønshøj BK 1 - Høng GF 1 1 - 3
Man - 11:00 288 8LPD-1 1Herstedøster IC 2 - Frederiksberg BK 2 2 - 2
Man - 11:00 289 9LPD-1 1Vallensbæk IF 1 - Kalundborg GB 1 2 - 0
Man - 11:00 290 10LPD-1 1Vallensbæk IF 2 - Herstedøster IC 1 1 - 2
Man - 11:00 291 30PI-11 1Gilleleje 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 0 - 5
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 11:50 292 1DR-2 AFrederiksberg BK 1 - Raklev GI 1 2 - 0
Man - 11:50 293 3DJ-11 1GIE 1 - Gørlevpigerne 17/18 1 1 - 0
Man - 11:50 294 7LPP BB. Frem Sakskøbing 1 - Gilleleje 1 2 - 0
Man - 11:50 295 8LPP AHornbæk IF 1 - Raklev GI 1 6 - 1
Man - 11:50 296 9MPD-2 BBrødeskov IF 1 - Hornbæk IF 1 6 - 7
Man - 11:50 297 10MPD-2 ATømmerup 1 - Hekla 1 5 - 0
Dag - TidKampBanePuljeHoldMål
Man - 12:40 298 1HJ-11 AVallensbæk IF 1 - Brødeskov IF 1 1 - 2
Man - 12:40 299 3HJ-11 BStenløse BK 1 - Frederiksberg BK 1 0 - 1
Man - 12:40 300 9LPD-2 BFløng-Hedehusene 2 - Mørkøv IF 1 2 - 0
Man - 12:40 301 10LPD-2 AKalundborg GB 2 - B. Frem Sakskøbing 1 4 - 5
Man - 12:40 302 30DR-2 BVallensbæk IF 3 - Høng GF 1 1 - 2